2008 Morbark 30 36 Chipper — SOLD!

Morbark30-36003
Morbark30-36001
Morbark30-36008
Morbark30-36010
Morbark30-36004

Call 330-323-1146

Manufacturer : Morbark

Model : 30 36 Chipper
Year : 2008

Type : Horizontal Grinders

Stock #: 376
Engine Mfr : CAT
Engine Model : C13
Condition : Excellent, low hours
Approximate Hours : 700 hours
Asking Price : $185,000
Description :

Cab and Grapple loader. Air compressor. The nicest used 30-36 drum chipper you can find.